For all sales and service, contact:

Migun Life, Inc.

63 Fletcher Commercial Dr.
Fletcher, NC 28732
United States
Ph: (828)684-1800
info@migunworld.com

 

Want to try Migun Therapy inside the mainland U.S.?

Contact one of these independent businesses to schedule your therapy session.

All US Mainland Locations

Independent Migun Therapy businesses outside the U.S.:

International
Albania 355-6984-41-200
Bangladesh 8801754392397
China 86106497-0211
Iran 2188550334
Ghana 233244459922
Malaysia 0123703218
India 914442698502
Russia 79265359977
Saudi-Arabia 966112931900
Turkey 902125471155
Swiss 07918223177
Taiwan 886227371939
Vietnam 841689461946

Therapy Tables

View More

Pain Relief Mats

View More

Service and Repair

View More